Week 1

Monday 8/6
Ballet (10:00 am -11:15 am)                      Leslie Smolen Wuebben

Contemporary (11:30 am- 12:45 pm)    Hannah Castoro     

Repertory (1:00 pm -3:00 pm)               Hannah Castoro

 

Tuesday 8/7
Ballet (10:00 am -11:15 am)                        Leslie Smolen Wuebben

Modern (11:30 am- 12:45 pm)                 Donna Scro Samori

Repertory (1:00 pm -3:00 pm)                Hannah Castoro

 

Wednesday 8/8
Ballet (10:00 am -11:15 am)                      Leslie Smolen Wuebben

Modern (11:30 am- 12:45 pm)            Charmaine Warren   

Repertory (1:00 pm -3:00 pm)                Hannah Castoro

 

Thursday 8/9
Ballet (10:00 am -11:15 am)                      Leslie Smolen Wuebben

Jazz (11:30 am- 12:45 pm)                          Lisa Grimes             

Repertory (1:00 pm -3:00 pm)                  Hannah Castoro

 

Week 2

Monday 8/13
Ballet (10:00 am -11:15 am)                      Nancy Lushington

Improvisation (11:30 am- 12:45 pm)  Stephanie Beauchamp

Repertory (1:00 pm -3:00 pm)                Stephanie Beauchamp

 

Tuesday 8/14
Ballet (10:00 am -11:15 am)                      Nancy Lushington

Modern (11:30 am- 12:45 pm)                     Lisa Peluso

Repertory (1:00 pm -3:00 pm)                 Stephanie Beauchamp

 

Wednesday 8/15
Ballet (10:00 am -11:15 am)                        Nancy Lushington

Hip-Hop (11:30 am- 12:45 pm)                  Emily Claman         

Repertory (1:00 pm -3:00 pm)                Stephanie Beauchamp

 

Thursday 8/16
Ballet (10:00 am -11:15 am)                        Nancy Lushington

Contemporary (11:30 am- 12:45 pm)            Juliet Goswell

Repertory (1:00 pm -3:00 pm)                Stephanie Beauchamp

Week 3

Monday 8/20
Ballet (10:00 am -11:15 am)                      Melissa Wolfe Rosebro

Contemporary (11:30 am- 12:45 pm)          Donna Scro Samori

Repertory (1:00 pm -3:00 pm)                Hannah Castoro

 

Tuesday 8/21                                          Ballet (10:00 am -11:15 am)                      Melissa Wolfe Rosebro

Modern (11:30 am- 12:45 pm)                          Juliet Goswell

Repertory (1:00 pm -3:00 pm)                Hannah Castoro

 

Wednesday 8/22
Ballet (10:00 am -11:15 am)                      Melissa Wolfe Rosebro

Jazz Funk (11:30 am- 12:45 pm)                  Kia Silliman

Repertory (1:00 pm -3:00 pm)                Hannah Castoro

 

Thursday 8/23
Ballet (10:00 am -11:15 am)                      Melissa Wolfe Rosebro

Modern (11:30 am- 12:45 pm)                          Robert Burke            

Repertory (1:00 pm -3:00 pm)                Hannah Castoro